GLI ATLETI




























































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 





 

 



























































































































































































































 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 





































 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1978

CATEGORIA "A" (7-8 ANNI)
JANNIS LORENZO
FRANCO CLAUDIO

CATEGORIA "B" (9-10 ANNI)
FLORIT STEFANO
DEVIDE' LUIGI

CATEGORIA "C" (11 ANNI)

JANNIS GIULIO

CATEGORIA "D" (12 ANNI)

DEVIDE' ALESSANDRO
BERGAMASCO MASSIMO
MASAT MAURO
NOVATI ROBERTO

CATEGORIA "E" (13-14 ANNI)

JANNIS DAVIDE
DEL VECCHIO STEFANO
DI BERT STEFANO



ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1979

MINICICLISTI

MARCOLENS SERGIO (1972)
LESSIO MARCO (1972)

GREGORIN DANIELE (1971)
TAVA IVO (1971)

TEAT MICHELE (1970)
JANNIS LORENZO (1970)
FRANCO CLAUDIO (1970)

DEVIDE' LUIGI (1969)
VISINTIN LUCIANO (1969)

FOCCARO WALTER (1968)

JANNIS GIULIO (1967)
CECOT STEFANO (1967)

ESORDIENTI

DEVIDE' ALESSANDRO (1966)
BERGAMASCO MASSIMO (1966)
MASAT MAURO (1966)
NOVATI ROBERTO (1966)
JANNIS DAVIDE (1965)
DEL VECCHIO STEFANO (1965)
DI BERT STEFANO (1965)
VISINTIN MARINO (1965)

ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1980

MINICICLISTI

BERGAMASCO ENRICO (1972)
LESSIO MARCO (1972)
MARCOLENS SERGIO (1972)
STABILE LUCA (1972)

GREGORIN DANIELE (1971)
TAVA IVO (1971)
SCIANDRA ALFONSO (1971)

TEAT MICHELE (1970)
FRANCO CLAUDIO (1970)
CODERINI RODRIGO (1970)
CANCIANI WILLIAM (1970)

DEVIDE' LUIGI (1969)
VISINTIN LUCIANO (1969)

FOCCARO WALTER (1968)

ESORDIENTI

CECOT STEFANO (1967)
JANNIS GIULIO (1967)
BARBO MAURIZIO (1966)
DEVIDE' ALESSANDRO (1966)
BERGAMASCO MASSIMO (1966)
MASAT MAURO (1966)

ALLIEVI

DEL VECCHIO STEFANO (1965)
DI BERT STEFANO (1965)
DI BLAS LUCA (1965)


ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1981

CATEGORIA GIOVANISSIMI

VIZINTIN GABRIELE (1974)
BERTOGNA DAVID (1974)
ATTOLINO ANDREA (1974)
BERGAMASCO ENRICO (1972)
LESSIO MARCO (1972)
MARCOLENS SERGIO (1972)
STABILE LUCA (1972)
GREGORIN DANIELE (1971)
TAVA IVO (1971)
SCIANDRA ALFONSO (1971)
TEAT MICHELE (1970)
FRANCO CLAUDIO (1970)
CODERINI RODRIGO (1970)
CANCIANI WILLIAM (1970)
MARRA MAURO (1970)
DEVIDE' LUIGI (1969)
VISINTIN LUCIANO (1969)

CATEGORIA ESORDIENTI

VALLE GIANLUCA (1968)
PILLAI STEFANO (1968)

ALLIEVI

BENFATTO FULVIO (1966)
BARBO MAURIZIO (1966)
DEVIDE' ALESSANDRO (1966)
BERGAMASCO MASSIMO (1966)
MASAT MAURO (1966)
DI BERT STEFANO (1965)
DI BLAS LUCA (1965)
VISINTIN ROBERTO (1966)

ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1982

CAT. A/1
ZOTTI DENIS (1975)

CAT. A/2
BERTOGNA DAVID (1974)
ATTOLINO ANDREA (1974)
BONETTI ERMES (1974)
MAREGA MAURO (1974)

CAT. A/3
GREGORIN DANIELE (1973)
SPESSOT STEFANO (1973)

CAT. B/1

BERGAMASCO ENRICO (1972)
LESSIO MARCO (1972)
STABILE LUCA (1972)
PILLAI DAVIDE (1972)
BARADEL MARCO (1972)
D'ERCOLE IVAN (1972)

CAT. B/2

GREGORIN DANIELE (1971)
TAVA IVO (1971)
SCIANDRA ALFONSO (1971)
BARADEL LUCA (1971)
BONETTI PARIDE (1971)
MANZINI ALESSANDRO (1971)

CAT. C/1

TEAT MICHELE (1970)
FRANCO CLAUDIO (1970)
MARRA MAURO (1970)

ESORDIENTI

DEVIDE' LUIGI (1969)
VISINTIN LUCIANO (1969)
TORTOLO MICHELE (1969)
ZORZIN PAOLO (1969)
MILANI GABRIELE (1968)
DE CANDIDO MARCO (1968)

ALLIEVI

BENFATTO FULVIO (1966)
BARBO MAURIZIO (1966)
BERGAMASCO MASSIMO (1966)
MASAT MAURO (1966)
VISINTIN ROBERTO (1966)

DIRETTORI SPORTIVI

BARBUIO SERGIO
MASAT LUIGI
TEAT GALLIANO


ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1983

CAT. A1

ROMANATO SERGIO (1976)
BAGOLIN RUDI (1976)

CAT. A2

VICENTINI MASSIMO (1975)
ZOTTI DENIS (1975)

CAT. A3

COGHETTO FLAVIO (1974)
BERTOGNA DAVID (1974)
ATTOLINO ANDREA (1974)
BONETTI ERMES (1974)
MAREGA MAURO (1974)

CAT. B1

GREGORIN DANIELE (1973)
COSANI ROBERTO (1973)
SPESSOT STEFANO (1973)
BOSMA PAOLO (1973)

CAT. B2

STABILE LUCA (1972)
BERGAMASCO ENRICO (1972)
LESSIO MARCO (1972)
BARADEL MARCO (1972)
D'ERCOLE IVAN (1972)

CAT. C1

GREGORIN DANIELE (1971)
BARADEL LUCA (1971)
BONETTI PARIDE (1971)
MANZINI ALESSANDRO (1971)
SCIANDRA ALFONSO (1971)
TAVA IVO (1971)
VENTURINI ALESSIO (1971)
GIANNANGELI MARCO (1971)

ESORDIENTI

TEAT MICHELE (1970)
FRANCO CLAUDIO (1970)
BRUMAT FABIO (1970)
DEVIDE' LUIGI (1969)

JUNIORES

BARBO MAURIZIO (1966)
VISINTIN ROBERTO (1966)


ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1984

CAT. A2

ROMANATO SERGIO (1976)
BAGOLIN RUDI (1976)
ALOISIO STEFANO (1976)

CAT. A3

VICENTINI MASSIMO (1975)
ZOTTI DENIS (1975)

CAT. B1

COGHETTO FLAVIO (1974)
BERTOGNA DAVID (1974)
ATTOLINO ANDREA (1974)
BONETTI ERMES (1974)
MAREGA MAURO (1974)
BRUMAT RICCARDO (1974)
IERINA EDOARDO (1974)

CAT. B2

GREGORIN DANIELE (1973)
COSANI ROBERTO (1973)
BOSMA PAOLO (1973)
GUARDIA EMILIANO (1973)

CAT. C1

STABILE LUCA (1972)
BERGAMASCO ENRICO (1972)
D'ERCOLE IVAN (1972)
CATTARIN MASSIMILIANO (1972)

ESORDIENTI

GREGORIN DANIELE (1971)
BARADEL LUCA (1971)
BONETTI PARIDE (1971)
SCIANDRA ALFONSO (1971)
GIANNANGELI MARCO (1971)
TEAT MICHELE (1970)
FRANCO CLAUDIO (1970)
BRUMAT FABIO (1970)

DIRETTORI SPORTIVI E PREPARATORI

DI BERT ORLANDO
MASAT LUIGI
TEAT GALLIANO
BARBUIO SERGIO
MAREGA GIANNI
GREGORIN ALFERIO


ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1985

CAT. A3

ROMANATO SERGIO (1976)
BAGOLIN RUDI (1976)
ALOISIO STEFANO (1976)
USTULIN FEDERICO (1976)
LIPPOLIS MIMMO (1976)

CAT. B1

VICENTINI MASSIMO (1975)
ZOTTI DENIS (1975)

CAT. B2

ATTOLINO ANDREA (1974)
BONETTI ERMES (1974)
MAREGA MAURO (1974)
BRUMAT RICCARDO (1974)
IERINA EDOARDO (1974)
BOSCH MASSIMILIANO (1974)

CAT. C1

GREGORIN DANIELE (1973)
COSANI ROBERTO (1973)
BOSMA PAOLO (1973)
GUARDIA EMILIANO (1973)

ESORDIENTI

STABILE LUCA (1972)
BERGAMASCO ENRICO (1972)
D'ERCOLE IVAN (1972)
CATTARIN MASSIMILIANO (1972)
MEDEOT LUCA (1972)
TELL GABRIELE (1972)
GREGORIN DANIELE (1971)
BARADEL LUCA (1971)
BONETTI PARIDE (1971)
SCIANDRA ALFONSO (1971)
GIANNANGELI MARCO (1971)

ALLIEVI

TEAT MICHELE (1970)
FRANCO CLAUDIO (1970)
JANNIS LORENZO (1970)
GON LUCA (1970)
CETTUL MASSIMILIANO (1970)

DIRETTORI SPORTIVI E PREPARATORI:

GREGORIN ALFERIO
MAREGA GIANNI
TEAT GALLIANO
GIANNANGELI GIUSEPPE


ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1986

CAT. A2

CARALAMBAPOLUS VASSILIOS (1978)
PISOT CRISTIAN (1978)

CAT. A3

PIN JHONNY (1977)

CAT. B1

ROMANATO SERGIO (1976)
USTULIN FEDERICO (1976)
RIZZO MARZIO (1976)

CAT. B2

VICENTINI MASSIMO (1975)
ZOTTI DENIS (1975)

CAT. C1

MAREGA MAURO (1974)
BRUMAT RICCARDO (1974)
IERINA EDOARDO (1974)
BOSCH MASSIMILIANO (1974)
BONAZZA MICHELE (1974)
FAGNINI MAURIZIO (1974)

ESORDIENTI

GREGORIN DANIELE (1973)
COSANI ROBERTO (1973)
BOSMA PAOLO (1973)
POLLONI IVAN (1973)
STABILE LUCA (1972)
BERGAMASCO ENRICO (1972)
D'ERCOLE IVAN (1972)
CATTARIN MASSIMILIANO (1972)
MEDEOT LUCA (1972)
TELL GABRIELE (1972)

ALLIEVI

GREGORIN DANIELE (1971)
BARADEL LUCA (1971)
SCIANDRA ALFONSO (1971)
GIANNANGELI MARCO (1971)
TEAT MICHELE (1970)
FRANCO CLAUDIO (1970)
JANNIS LORENZO (1970)
GON LUCA (1970)

DIRETTORI SPORTIVI E PREPARATORI:
GREGORIN ALFERIO
MAREGA GIANNI
TEAT GALLIANO
GIANNANGELI GIUSEPPE


ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1987

CAT. G1
PISANO ANDREA (1980)

CAT. G2
COGHETTO MICHELE (1979)

CAT. G3
CARALAMBAPOLUS VASSILIOS (1978)
PISOT CRISTIAN (1978)
MAIOLINI LUCA (1978)
PINO PIETRO (1978)
VESCOVI ANDREA (1978)
ZAMO' PIETRO (1978)

CAT. G5
ROMANATO SERGIO (1976)
USTULIN FEDERICO (1976)
RIZZO MARZIO (1976)

CAT. G6
VICENTINI MASSIMO (1975)
ZOTTI DENIS (1975)
MORSUT MAURO (1975)
BERNARDI IVAN (1975)
FRANCO ENRICO (1975)

ESORDIENTI
MAREGA MAURO (1974)
BRUMAT RICCARDO (1974)
IERINA EDOARDO (1974)
BOSCH MASSIMILIANO (1974)
BONAZZA MICHELE (1974)
FAGNINI MAURIZIO (1974)
LE FOSSE ANDREA (1974)
MOSCHION SEBASTIANO (1973)
GREGORIN DANIELE (1973)
COSANI ROBERTO (1973)
BOSMA PAOLO (1973)
POLLONI IVAN (1973)
DILENA MARCO (1973)

ALLIEVI
BERGAMASCO ENRICO (1972)
CATTARIN MASSIMILIANO (1972)
MEDEOT LUCA (1972)
TELL GABRIELE (1972)
STABILE LUCA (1972)
BORIN ANDREA (1972)
GREGORIN DANIELE (1971)
BARADEL LUCA (1971)
SCIANDRA ALFONSO (1971)

DIRETTORI SPORTIVI E PREPARATORI:
GREGORIN ALFERIO
MAREGA GIANNI
DI BERT ORLANDO
SCIANDRA GIUSEPPE
BRAGAGNINI RENATO


ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1988

CAT. G2

PISANO ANDREA (1980)
PUPI FRANCESCO (1980)

CAT. G3

COGHETTO MICHELE (1979)
BERGAMASCO ALESSANDRO (1979)
DEVIDE' FABIO (1979)

CAT. G4

MAIOLINI LUCA (1978)
VESCOVI ANDREA (1978)

CAT. G6

ROMANATO SERGIO (1976)
USTULIN FEDERICO (1976)

ESORDIENTI

VICENTINI MASSIMO (1975)
ZOTTI DENIS (1975)
MORSUT MAURO (1975)
FRANCO ENRICO (1975)
COCOLO IGOR (1975)
MAREGA MAURO (1974)
BRUMAT RICCARDO (1974)
IERINA EDOARDO (1974)
BOSCH MASSIMILIANO (1974)
BONAZZA MICHELE (1974)
FAGNINI MAURIZIO (1974)
LE FOSSE ANDREA (1974)
BONETTI ERMES (1974)
COGHETTO FLAVIO (1974)
BENES MASSIMILIANO (1974)

ALLIEVI

MOSCHION SEBASTIANO (1973)
GREGORIN DANIELE (1973)
COSANI ROBERTO (1973)
BOSMA PAOLO (1973)
POLLONI IVAN (1973)
BERGAMASCO ENRICO (1972)
CATTARIN MASSIMILIANO (1972)
TELL GABRIELE (1972)
STABILE LUCA (1972)
BORIN ANDREA (1972)

DIRETTORI SPORTIVI E PREPARATORI:

GREGORIN ALFERIO
MAREGA GIANNI
SCIANDRA GIUSEPPE
BRAGAGNINI RENATO


ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1989

CAT. G1
ARMINANTE BRUNO (1982)
BONALDO PATRICK (1982)
CAIFFA MATTEO (1982)
BAGOLIN ALEX (1982)
USTULIN MAURIZIO (1982)
BANDIERA ALESSANDRO (1982)
NATIVI CRISTIAN (1982)

CAT. G2
MUOLLO ALESSANDRO (1981)

CAT. G3
PISANO ANDREA (1980)
PUPI FRANCESCO (1980)
LENARDUZZI FRANCESCO (1980)

CAT. G4
BERGAMASCO ALESSANDRO (1979)
CONSOLO EMANUELE (1979)
BUORO SAMUELE (1979)

CAT. G5
MAIOLINI LUCA (1978)
VESCOVI ANDREA (1978)
SQUADRITO LUCA (1978)
PUPI GIUSEPPE (1978)

CAT. G6
ZOTTI EMANUELE (1977)

ESORDIENTI
BOCIN MASSIMO (1976)
MAROTTA SIMONE (1976)
ROMANATO SERGIO (1976)
USTULIN FEDERICO (1976)
FURLANETTI IVAN (1976)
MATTIAZZI MARCO (1976)
PARMISAN NICOLA (1976)
VICENTINI MASSIMO (1975)
MORSUT MAURO (1975)
FRANCO ENRICO (1975)
BERLOSO RAMON (1975)

ALLIEVI
MAREGA MAURO (1974)
BRUMAT RICCARDO (1974)
BONAZZA MICHELE (1974)
FAGNINI MAURIZIO (1974)
LE FOSSE ANDREA (1974)
BONETTI ERMES (1974)
DEGHENGHI ERMANNO (1974)
MOSCHION SEBASTIANO (1973)
GREGORIN DANIELE (1973)
COSANI ROBERTO (1973)

DIRETTORI SPORTIVI E PREPARATORI:
MAREGA GIANNI
SCIANDRA GIUSEPPE
BRAGAGNINI RENATO


ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1990

CAT. G2

ARMINANTE BRUNO (1982)
BONALDO PATRICK (1982)
CAIFFA MATTEO (1982)
BAGOLIN ALEX (1982)
USTULIN MAURIZIO (1982)
BANDIERA ALESSANDRO (1982)
NATIVI CRISTIAN (1982)
BERGAMASCO STEFANO (1982)

CAT. G3

MUOLLO ALESSANDRO (1981)
VILLANI MARCO (1981)

CAT. G4

PISANO ANDREA (1980)
PUPI FRANCESCO (1980)
LENARDUZZI FRANCESCO (1980)

CAT. G5

BERGAMASCO ALESSANDRO (1979)
BUORO SAMUELE (1979)

CAT. G6

MAIOLINI LUCA (1978)
PUPI GIUSEPPE (1978)

ESORDIENTI

ZOTTI EMANUELE (1977)
GUOLO DIEGO (1977)
BOCIN MASSIMO (1976)
MAROTTA SIMONE (1976)
ROMANATO SERGIO (1976)
USTULIN FEDERICO (1976)
FURLANETTI IVAN (1976)
MATTIAZZI MARCO (1976)
PARMISAN NICOLA (1976)
BERTOGNA MORRIS (1976)

ALLIEVI

FRANCO ENRICO (1975)
MORSUT MAURO (1975)
MAREGA MAURO (1974)
BRUMAT RICCARDO (1974)
BONAZZA MICHELE (1974)
LE FOSSE ANDREA (1974)
BONETTI ERMES (1974)

DIRETTORI SPORTIVI E PREPARATORI:
MAREGA GIANNI
BAGOLIN RENATO


ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1991

CAT. G1

SPESSOT ALBERTO (1984)
NATIVI SIMONE (1984)
ZIMOLO ENRICO (1984)

CAT. G2

SCHIOZZI ANDREA (1983)

CAT. G3

BAGOLIN ALEX (1982)
USTULIN MAURIZIO (1982)
NATIVI CRISTIAN (1982)
BANDIERA ALESSANDRO (1982)

CAT. G4

ZOTICH DANIEL (1981)
VILLANI MARCO (1981)
KOBAL ALESSANDRO (1981)

CAT. G5

PISANO ANDREA (1980)
PUPI FRANCESCO (1980)
PETEAN STEFANO (1980)

CAT. G6

BERGAMASCO ALESSANDRO (1979)
SCHIOZZI DENIS (1979)

ESORDIENTI

PUPI GIUSEPPE (1978)
VILLANI DAVID (1978)
VERZINO GIUSEPPE (1978)
ZOTTI EMANUELE (1977)
SCHIOZZI MASSIMILIANO (1977)
KOBAL ANDREA (1977)
SCLAUZERO STEFANO (1977)

ALLIEVI

BOCIN MASSIMO (1976)
MAROTTA SIMONE (1976)
ROMANATO SERGIO (1976)
USTULIN FEDERICO (1976)
FURLANETTI IVAN (1976)
MATTIAZZI MARCO (1976)
SCARPA ALESSANDRO (1976)
FRANCO ENRICO (1975)

DIRETTORI SPORTIVI E PREPARATORI:
BERGAMASCO ENRICO


ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1992

CAT. G1

RIZZOTTI MARCO (1985)
MININI STRUKELI LORENZO (1985)

CAT. G2

FARNE' ANDREA (1984)
SPESSOT ALBERTO (1984)
NATIVI SIMONE (1984)
ZIMOLO ENRICO (1984)

CAT. G4

BAGOLIN ALEX (1982)
USTULIN MAURIZIO (1982)
NATIVI CRISTIAN (1982)
BANDIERA ALESSANDRO (1982)
CORTESE VALENTINO (1982)

CAT. G5

ZOTICH DANIEL (1981)
VILLANI MARCO (1981)
KOBAL ALESSANDRO (1981)

CAT. G6

PISANO ANDREA (1980)
PUPI FRANCESCO (1980)
PETEAN STEFANO (1980)
FIORIN CARLO (1980)

ESORDIENTI

ZONCH CLAUDIO (1979)
SCHIOZZI DENIS (1979)
PUPI GIUSEPPE (1978)
VILLANI DAVID (1978)
VERZINO GIUSEPPE (1978)

ALLIEVI

ZOTTI EMANUELE (1977)
KOBAL ANDREA (1977)
SCLAUZERO STEFANO (1977)
ROMANATO SERGIO (1976)
USTULIN FEDERICO (1976)
SCARPA ALESSANDRO (1976)
SGOBBI RENATO (1976)


ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1993

CAT. G1

GHERGHETTA DAVIDE (1986)
RIOSA ANDREA (1986)
TONDI ALESSANDRO (1986)
ZIMOLO FRANCESCO (1986)
BALLABEN GIULIO (1986)

CAT. G2

RIZZOTTI MARCO (1985)
ZORZIN FRANCO (1985)

CAT. G3

FARNE' ANDREA (1984)
NATIVI SIMONE (1984)
ZIMOLO ENRICO (1984)

CAT. G5

BAGOLIN ALEX (1982)
USTULIN MAURIZIO (1982)
NATIVI CRISTIAN (1982)
BANDIERA ALESSANDRO (1982)

CAT. G6

ZOTICH DANIEL (1981)
VILLANI MARCO (1981)
KOBAL ALESSANDRO (1981)
BERLESE FRANCESCO (1981)

ESORDIENTI

PISANO ANDREA (1980)
PUPI FRANCESCO (1980)
PETEAN STEFANO (1980)
FIORIN CARLO (1980)
JACOLETTIG LORIS (1980)
MONTANARI ANGELA (1980)
ZONCH CLAUDIO (1979)


ALLIEVI

VILLANI DAVID (1978)
VERZINO GIUSEPPE (1978)
ZOTTI EMANUELE (1977)

DIRETTORI SPORTIVI E PREPARATORI:

BAGOLIN RENATO
MAREGA GIANNI
POLLONI IVAN
TELL GABRIELE
MATTIAZZI MARCO
BERGAMASCO ENRICO
ZIMOLO LUIGINO


ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1994

CAT. G2

RIOSA ANDREA (1986)
ZIMOLO FRANCESCO (1986)
FAVA KATIA (1986)

CAT. G3

RIZZOTTI MARCO (1985)
ZORZIN FRANCO (1985)
FAVA ANDREA (1985)

CAT. G4

FARNE' ANDREA (1984)
ZORZIN MICHAEL (1984)
ZIMOLO ENRICO (1984)

CAT. G6

BAGOLIN ALEX (1982)
VRECH SAMUEL (1982)

ESORDIENTI

CANZIANI ROBERTO (1981)
ZOTICH DANIEL (1981)
VILLANI MARCO (1981)
BERLESE FRANCESCO (1981)
PISANO ANDREA (1980)
PUPI FRANCESCO (1980)
PETEAN STEFANO (1980)
FIORIN CARLO (1980)
JACOLETTIG LORIS (1980)
FUMIS IVAN (1980)
TORTUL ENRICO (1980)

ALLIEVI

MINIUSSI MARCO (1979)

ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1995

CAT. G1

BUTTIGNON ERIC (1988)
STOCCO MAICOL (1988)
ROMANATO FEDERICO (1988)
DREOSSI ANDREA (1988)
FAVA DEBORA (1988)

CAT. G3

DAVIN DESIREE (1986)
ZIMOLO FRANCESCO (1986)
FAVA KATIA (1986)
MICHELIN STEFANO (1986)

CAT. G4

FAVA ANDREA (1985)
RIZZOTTI MARCO (1985)
BANDIERA ENRICO (1985)

CAT. G5

DAVIN ANDREA (1984)
ZIMOLO ENRICO (1984)
FARNE' ANDREA (1984)
ZORZIN MICHAEL (1984)
ESPOSITO STEFANIA (1984)
RUSSI SIMONE (1984)

ESORDIENTI

BAGOLIN ALEX (1982)
VRECH SAMUEL (1982)
CANZIANI ROBERTO (1981)
ZOTICH DANIEL (1981)
VILLANI MARCO (1981)
ESPOSITO VALENTINA (1982)
SPANGHERO ROBERTO (1982)

ALLIEVI

PIERI FRANCESCO (1979)

ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1996

CAT. G2

STOCCO MAICOL (1988)
ROMANATO FEDERICO (1988)
DREOSSI ANDREA (1988)
FAVA DEBORA (1988)

CAT. G4

DAVIN DESIREE (1986)
ZIMOLO FRANCESCO (1986)
FAVA KATIA (1986)
RIOSA ANDREA (1986)

CAT. G5

FAVA ANDREA (1985)
RIZZOTTI MARCO (1985)
CANCIANI MARCO (1985)

CAT. G6

DAVIN ANDREA (1984)
ZIMOLO ENRICO (1984)
FARNE' ANDREA (1984)
ZORZIN MICHAEL (1984)
RUSSI SIMONE (1984)

ESORDIENTI

BAGOLIN ALEX (1982)
VRECH SAMUEL (1982)
SPANGHERO ROBERTO (1982)
MARONGIU CLAUDIO (1982)
TONZAR MAURO (1982)

ALLIEVI

CANZIANI ROBERTO (1981)
ZOTICH DANIEL (1981)
VILLANI MARCO (1981)

DIRETTORI SPORTIVI

MAREGA GIANNI
BAGOLIN RENATO
BERGAMASCO ENRICO
GIANNANGELI GIUSEPPE

ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1997

CAT. G1
CANCIANI ELIA (1990)

CAT. G2
GON FEDERICO (1989)
MIAN DAVIDE (1989)
FURLAN NICOLA (1989)
LATCHUMAN DEEJAY (1989)
PERZAN PAOLO (1989)

CAT. G3
STOCCO MAICOL (1988)
ROMANATO FEDERICO (1988)
DREOSSI ANDREA (1988)
TACCHETTO BRYAN (1988)

CAT. G4
SPESSOT MARCO (1987)
DELBIANCO ROBERTO (1987)

CAT. G5
FAVA KATIA (1986)

CAT. G6
FAVA ANDREA (1985)
RIZZOTTI MARCO (1985)
CANCIANI MARCO (1985)
BERGAMASCO ROY (1985)

ESORDIENTI
FARNE' ANDREA (1984)
ZORZIN MICHAEL (1984)
SPESSOT ALBERTO (1984)
CALLIGARIS MASSIMILIANO (1983)

ALLIEVI
BAGOLIN ALEX (1982)
SPANGHERO ROBERTO (1982)
CANZIANI ROBERTO (1981)
ZOTICH DANIEL (1981)
CINGERLI ANDREA (1982)

MASTER
MAREGA GIANNI (1946)

DIRETTORI SPORTIVI
MAREGA GIANNI
BAGOLIN RENATO
BERGAMASCO ENRICO
GIANNANGELI GIUSEPPE
DREOSSI MAURIZIO
STOCCO ALFIO
CANCIANI NILLO
VESCOVI FIORENZA


ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1998

CAT. G1
ZAVAN ANDREA (1991)
IURLARO TOMMASO (1991)
CARLET FEDERICO (1991)
TRAVA RAZVAN ANDREJ (1991)
FURLAN MARCO (1991)

CAT. G2
CANCIANI ELIA (1990)
CANCIANI SARA (1990)
TROISI MARIAGIUSI (1990)
ROMANO MASSIMO (1990)

CAT. G3
MIAN DAVIDE (1989)
FURLAN NICOLA (1989)
COSTA LUIGI (1989)

CAT. G4
STOCCO MAICOL (1988)
ROMANATO FEDERICO (1988)
DREOSSI ANDREA (1988)
TACCHETTO BRYAN (1988)
TRUDU NICOLAS (1988)

CAT. G5
SPESSOT MARCO (1987)
DELBIANCO ROBERTO (1987)
VIGNUT ANNALY (1987)

CAT. G6
URSELLA ADRIANO (1986)
TERPIN LUCA (1986)
FAVA KATIA (1986)

ESORDIENTI
FAVA ANDREA (1985)
RIZZOTTI MARCO (1985)
CANCIANI MARCO (1985)
BERGAMASCO ROY (1985)
FUMIS SERGIO (1985)
FARNE' ANDREA (1984)
SPESSOT ALBERTO (1984)
ROLDO ANDREA (1984)

ALLIEVI
BAGOLIN ALEX (1982)
CINGERLI ANDREA (1982)
CALLIGARIS MASSIMILIANO (1983)

MASTER 3
MAREGA GIANNI (1946)

MASTER 4
SPESSOT GUALTIERO VALTER

DIRETTORI SPORTIVI
MAREGA GIANNI ,
BAGOLIN RENATO,
BERGAMASCO ENRICO,
GIANNANGELI GIUSEPPE,
DREOSSI MAURIZIO,
STOCCO ALFIO,
CANCIANI NILLO,
VESCOVI FIORENZA


ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 1999

CAT. G1

CODUTTI ANDREA (1992)
VITTOR GIUSEPPE (1992)
ZAZA D'AULISIO EMANUELE (1992)
FURLAN JACOPO (1992)
MILIC ALEX (1992)
LONGO ROBY (1992)

CAT. G2

ZAVAN ANDREA (1991)
IURLARO TOMMASO (1991)
CARLET FEDERICO (1991)
TRAVA RAZVAN ANDREJ (1991)
FURLAN MARCO (1991)
TONUT MICHAEL (1991)

CAT G3

CANCIANI ELIA (1990)
CANCIANI SARA (1990)
DISSEGNA ANDREA (1990)
ROMANO MASSIMO (1990)
BRUNETTO OSCAR (1990)

CAT. G4

FURLAN NICOLA (1989)
COSTA LUIGI (1989)
MIAN DAVIDE (1989)

CAT. G5

STOCCO MAICOL (1988)
ROMANATO FEDERICO (1988)
DREOSSI ANDREA (1988)
CHINELLO ANDREA (1988)

CAT. G6

SPESSOT MARCO (1987)
DELBIANCO ROBERTO (1987)
VIGNUT ANNALY (1987)
BIGNOLIN FILIPPO (1987)


ESORDIENTI

URSELLA ADRIANO (1986)
TERPIN LUCA (1986)
TERPIN CRISTIAN (1986)
FAVA KATIA (1986)
FAVA ANDREA (1985)
RIZZOTTI MARCO (1985)
CANCIANI MARCO (1985)
FUMIS SERGIO (1985)
COMUNELLO ERIK (1986)
PIZZIN ANDREA (1986)

ALLIEVI

FARNE' ANDREA (1984)
SPESSOT ALBERTO (1984)
MANTIO ENRICO (1984)

DIRETTORI SPORTIVI

MAREGA GIANNI
BAGOLIN RENATO
BERGAMASCO ENRICO
DREOSSI MAURIZIO
STOCCO ALFIO
CANCIANI NILLO
VESCOVI FIORENZA


ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 2000

CAT. G1

SCHIOZZI MICHELE (1993)
PANGOS ELIA (1993)

CAT. G2

CODUTTI ANDREA (1992)
VITTOR GIUSEPPE (1992)
ZAZA D'AULISIO EMANUELE (1992)
FURLAN JACOPO (1992)
MILIC ALEX (1992)
LONGO ROBY (1992)
TERPIN ILARIA (1982)
GREGORIS ANGELO (1992)

CAT. G3

ZAVAN ANDREA (1991)
CARLET FEDERICO (1991)
TRAVA RAZVAN ANDREJ (1991)
FURLAN MARCO (1991)

CAT. G4

CANCIANI ELIA (1990)
ROMANO MASSIMO (1990)
LATTANZIO EDOARDO (1990)
COCCIA TOMASO (1990)

CAT. G5

FURLAN NICOLA (1989)
COSTA LUIGI (1989)
MIAN DAVIDE (1989)
DE PAOLI SAMUELE (1989)

CAT. G6

STOCCO MAICOL (1988)
DREOSSI ANDREA (1988)
CHINELLO ANDREA (1988)
BUDIN GABRIELE (1988)
MININ STEFANO (1988)
LONGO ELEONORA (1988)
PERRA NICHOLAS (1988)

ESORDIENTI

SPESSOT MARCO (1987)
BIGNOLIN FILIPPO (1987)
URSELLA ADRIANO (1986)
TERPIN LUCA (1986)
TERPIN CRISTIAN (1986)
COMUNELLO ERIK (1986)
PIZZIN ANDREA (1986)
SKERL TOMASI ALESSIO (1986)

ESORDIENTI DONNE

FAVA KATIA (1986)
VIGNUT ANNALY (1987)

ALLIEVI

FAVA ANDREA (1985)
RIZZOTTI MARCO (1985)
CANCIANI MARCO (1985)
FARNE' ANDREA (1984)
SPESSOT ALBERTO (1984)
MANTIO ENRICO (1984)

MASTER 5

MAREGA GIANNI (1946)

DIRETTORI SPORTIVI

BAGOLIN RENATO
BERGAMASCO ENRICO
DREOSSI MAURIZIO
STOCCO ALFIO
CANCIANI NILLO
PANGOS CLAUDIO


ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 2001

CAT. G1
VISINTIN SIMONE (1994)

CAT. G2
PANGOS ELIA (1993)
MARTIN KEVIN (1993)
FURLANUT ANDREA (1993)

CAT. G3
CODUTTI ANDREA (1992)
VITTOR GIUSEPPE (1992)
ZAZA D'AULISIO EMANUELE (1992)
FURLAN JACOPO (1992)
MILIC ALEX (1992)
LONGO ROBY (1992)
TERPIN ILARIA (1992)
GREGORIS ANGELO (1992)
TOMIZZA ALBERTO (1992)

CAT. G4
ZAVAN ANDREA (1991)
CARLET FEDERICO (1991)
TRAVA RAZVAN ANDREJ (1991)


CAT. G5
CANCIANI ELIA (1990)
ROMANO MASSIMO (1990)
LATTANZIO EDOARDO (1990)
COCCIA TOMASO (1990)
FURLANUT ALESSANDRO (1990)

CAT. G6
FURLAN NICOLA (1989)
COSTA LUIGI (1989)
MIAN DAVIDE (1989)
DE PAOLI SAMUELE (1989)
PERESSINI CRISTIANO (1989)

ESORDIENTI
STOCCO MAICOL (1988)
DREOSSI ANDREA (1988)
CHINELLO ANDREA (1988)
MININ STEFANO (1988)
PERRA NICHOLAS (1988)

SPESSOT MARCO (1987)
BIGNOLIN FILIPPO (1987)
GALASSINI ALESSANDRO (1987)

ALLIEVI

URSELLA ADRIANO (1986)
TERPIN LUCA (1986)
TERPIN CRISTIAN (1986)
PIZZIN ANDREA (1986)
SKERL TOMASI ALESSIO (1986)
PILAT DENIS (1986)
BELCI SIMONE (1986)
FAVA ANDREA (1985)
RIZZOTTI MARCO (1985)
CANCIANI MARCO (1985)

MASTER 6
MAREGA GIANNI (1946)

DIRETTORI SPORTIVI
BAGOLIN RENATO
BERGAMASCO ENRICO
DREOSSI MAURIZIO
STOCCO ALFIO
CANCIANI NILLO
PANGOS CLAUDIO


ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 2002

CAT. G1
MAGRIN MARCO (1995)

CAT. G2
PERCOCO MATTEO (1994)
FAMEA FEDERICO (1994)
GIORDANO LORENZO (1994)

CAT. G3
FURLANUT ANDREA (1993)
PANGOS ELIA (1993)
MARTIN KEVIN (1993)

CAT. G4
CODUTTI ANDREA (1992)
FURLAN JACOPO (1992)
GREGORIS ANGELO (1992)
LONGO ROBY (1992)
MILIC ALEX (1992)
TERPIN ILARIA (1992)
TOMIZZA ALBERTO (1992)
VITTOR GIUSEPPE (1992)
ZAZA D'AULISIO EMANUELE (1992)
MAGRIN ELIA (1992)
ORETTI ALESSIO (1992)
CORBATTO ALESSANDRO (1992)-

CAT. G5
CARLET FEDERICO (1991)
CORTELESSA DAVIDE (1991)
TRAVA RAZVAN ANDREJ (1991)
ZAVAN ANDREA (1991)

CAT. G6
LATTANZIO EDOARDO (1990)
CANCIANI ELIA (1990)
FURLANUT ALESSANDRO (1990)
ROMANO MASSIMO (1990)
ZORZIN MARCO (1990)

ESORDIENTI

FURLAN NICOLA (1989)
MIAN DAVIDE (1989)
PERESSINI CRISTIANO (1989)
COSTA LUIGI (1989)
LUCCHITTA ANDREW (1989)
DREOSSI ANDREA (1988)
CHINELLO ANDREA (1988)
MININ STEFANO (1988)
PERRA NICHOLAS (1988)
STOCCO MAICOL (1988)

ALLIEVI
SPESSOT MARCO (1987)
BIGNOLIN FILIPPO (1987)
VESCOVI ALEX (1987)
NOSCHESE MATTEO (1987)
GALASSINI ALESSANDRO (1987)
RONCA ANDREA (1987)
URSELLA ADRIANO (1986)
SKERL TOMASI ALESSIO (1986)
TERPIN LUCA (1986)
TERPIN CRISTIAN (1986)
COZZOLINO ALBERTO (1986)

CICLOMASTER 6
MAREGA GIANNI (1946)

DIRETTORI SPORTIVI
BAGOLIN RENATO
STOCCO ALFIO
CARLET GUIDO
SCARPA GIORGIO
BAGOLIN ALEX
ZAZA D'AULISIO ALFREDO
COSANI ROBERTO
CHINELLO GABRIELE
PERRA FABIO
DREOSSI MAURIZIO
CANCIANI NILLO
BERGAMASCO ENRICO
PANGOS CLAUDIO

ATLETI A.C. PIERIS ANNO 2003

CAT. G1
ZOTTI MATTIA (1996)
CODUTTI LUCA (1996)
ZAZA D'AULISIO ELEONORA (1996)

CAT. G2
MAGRIN MARCO (1995)

CAT. G3
PERCOCO MATTEO (1994)

CAT. G4
FURLANUT ANDREA (1993)
PANGOS ELIA (1993)

CAT. G5
URSELLA MARTINA (1993)
CODUTTI ANDREA (1992)
LONGO ROBY (1992)
MILIC ALEX (1992)
TOMIZZA ALBERTO (1992)
VITTOR GIUSEPPE (1992)
ZAZA D'AULISIO EMANUELE (1992)
MAGRIN ELIA (1992)
ORETTI ALESSIO (1992)

CAT. G6
CARLET FEDERICO (1991)
CORTELESSA DAVIDE (1991)
TRAVA RAZVAN ANDREJ (1991)
ZAVAN ANDREA (1991)
MARTINOLI ALESSANDRO (1991)

ESORDIENTI
CANCIANI ELIA (1990)
ROMANO MASSIMO (1990)
ZORZIN MARCO (1990)
MORATTI MATTEO (1980)
FURLAN NICOLA (1989)
PERESSINI CRISTIANO (1989)
COSTA LUIGI (1989)

ALLIEVI
DREOSSI ANDREA (1988)
PERRA NICHOLAS (1988)
STOCCO MAICOL (1988)
SPESSOT MARCO (1987)
GALASSINI ALESSANDRO (1987)

DIRETTORI SPORTIVI
BAGOLIN RENATO
STOCCO ALFIO
CARLET GUIDO
SCARPA GIORGIO
BAGOLIN ALEX
ZAZA D'AULISIO ALFREDO
CHINELLO GABRIELE
PERRA FABIO
DREOSSI MAURIZIO
CANCIANI NILLO
BERGAMASCO ENRICO